Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other Acknowledged

2131 High St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2221493

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

633608

Description

Animal Abuse! This sweet dog is suddenly evacuated. It doesn't look like he is being fed. Much worse after two days. Please help immediately.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.