Storm call Archived

17635 Cooley Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2221831

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

1674 times

Reported:

on

Description

limb down from 17" maple

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Limb Down
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. Yes
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.