Acknowledged by: City of Lansing Michigan

Trash & Debris not in the street Acknowledged

224 W. Maple Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2800

Issue ID:

2221842

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

2209 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Trash left out in street after tenants moved out. The trash can has been there uncollected as well and don't think it will be. Been like this for a week now.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.