Other Archived

51 Morency St Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2222067

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

507 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicles illegally parked at Morency St in a way that is narrowing the street making it very difficult for emergency vehicles to go through.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.