Acknowledged by: City of Lansing Michigan

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway Acknowledged

1420 South Pennsylvania Avenue Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2222789

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Abandoned/Disabled vehicle not in roadway

Viewed:

1349 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

abandoned/disabled vehicle. Gold Chevy Cavalier. expired tags look at least 2 years old.


7 Comments

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Code Compliance - LFD (Registered User)

  • steve jones (Guest)

  • steve jones (Guest)

  • LansingTowingDept (Guest)

  • TrollHarder (Guest)

  • steve jones (Guest)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.