Illegal Dumping Archived

1501-1599 63rd St Berkeley, CA 94703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2224763

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

North Oakland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000283597

Description

I'm so over this


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.