Street Light Issue Archived

Pinellas Trail St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2224902

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

119 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

000131226

Description

Flashing light on the south side of the pinellas trail at 9th ave not functioning


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.