确认人: Boston 311

Illegally registered vehicle 已确认

Bennington East Boston, Massachusetts 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

2225088

Submitted To:

Boston 311

类别:

Other

已查看:

609 次数

社区:

East Boston

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

101001714689

说明

License # 6WHS20 drives recklessly around school zones. Driven by non-licensed individual.... Very Dangerous


发表新评论

3 评论

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.