Fallen City Tree or Limb Arquivada

53 Broad St. Salem, Massachusetts Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

2225098

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Fallen City Tree or Limb

Visto:

108 vezes

Bairro:

City of Salem

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Branches down in front of 53 Broad st and 51 Broad St. Between Sidewalk and street

também perguntou...
Q. Is the tree on public or private property? (Please note, the city cannot remove and trees or limbs that come from a tree on private porperty)
A. Public
Q. Has the tree/branch fallen onto public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has there been any injuries?
A. No

2 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.