No access to greenway Archived

900 E Six Forks Rd Raleigh NC 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1960

Issue ID:

2225233

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

591 times

Neighborhood:

Six Forks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Still cannot get to the greenway to exercise or walk the dog. Please, fill the path with gravel or something.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Closed City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

  • miguelapr (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.