Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter in Parks Acknowledged

Nicol Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2225482

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

School

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

634052

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.