Pothole Archived

142 Pleasant St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1455158137465

Reporter

Civic Points: 660
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2225640

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

I am attaching photo. The hole is right by the sewer corner

also asked...
Q. Location of the pothole
A. 168 pleasant st. Right by the corner or Elm and Pleasant. Turning right from Pleasant onto Elm with Honey farms on your right hand side!
Q. How deep is the hole?
A. Deep Hole

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.