Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Sidewalk/Street Repair Acknowledged

330 W Squantum St Quincy, MA 02171, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2226666

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Sidewalk/Street Repair

Viewed:

297 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Not shoveled


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.