Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Snow Plowing Acknowledged

300 W Squantum St Quincy, MA 02171, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2226669

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Snow Plowing

Viewed:

310 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk not shoveled or cleared in front of bus stop #3118


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Katie Conso (Registered User)

  • Paul (Registered User)

  • Katie Conso (Registered User)

  • Paul (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.