nuisance Archived

635 11st Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

222675

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

147 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

a home made fence at the end of driveway , did not think a fence could be but 3ft tall in front of house, . also dog crap all over back yard..smells bad.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.