Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Abandoned Car Acknowledged

Colby Road Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2226788

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

797 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

There has been a Gray Honda SUV that has not moved since Sunday night beginning of plate 1YY. Not sure if abandoned vehicle.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.