Illegal Dumping Archived

1073 34th St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11385

Issue ID:

2227368

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

369 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

634190

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Multiple items dumped on the sidewalk including a piano, tables, old carpeting, a toilet etc.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.