Illegal dumping Archived

7392-7428 Reese Rd Sacramento, CA 95828, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1915

Issue ID:

2227413

Submitted To:

Sacramento County

Category:

Illegal dumping

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Florin

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

108459

Description

10-20 truck tires dumped in ditch

also asked...
Q. Additional information
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.