Litter in Parks Archivé

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 21960665

ID du Problème:

2227474

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Vues:

156 fois

Quartier:

Lakeside

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

634215

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.