Inacknowledge ni: Mashpee, MA

Pothole Kinilala

Great Oak Rd Mashpee, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

2230273

Submitted To:

Town of Mashpee

Category:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

252 beses

Lugar:

Mashpee

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://mashpeema.virtualtownhall.net

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

2 large potholes at the end of Great Oak R just beffore intersection with Wills Work Rd.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the pothole located (check all that apply)?
S. Off the road shoulder, At the intersection, In the sidewalk/bike path

Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video