Street Light Issue Archived

1303 Romeria Drive Austin, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 140
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2230832

Submitted To:

Austin 311

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

1272 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00032235

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street Light not lighting

also asked...
Q. Type?
A. Street Light
Q. Issue?
A. Light Out

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.