Codes Compliance Archived

860 11th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2231740

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

714 times

Reported:

on

Description

Lots of broken stuff - baby carriages, etc. on the front lawn / porch

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.