Pris en compte par: City of Corona

Other Reconnu

1022 Beverly Rd Corona, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

2233398

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Vues:

1325 fois

Quartier:

Corona

A signalé:

le

Description

abandoned wrecked vehicle in dirt lot (silver Mustang, no license plate)


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu City of Corona Code Enforcement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.