Excessive vehicles Archived

2116 Cleveland Ave Nw Canton Oh Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 260

Issue ID:

2233520

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

246 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

There is a vacant lot directly behind a home with an address of 2116 Cleveland ave NW. This lot has become a parking lot for neighborhood vehicles. . Not only is it an eye sore, but very I inconsiderate to the neighboring homes.


Post a New Comment

16 Comments

  • City of Canton IT Department_1 (Verified Official)

  • City of Canton IT Department_1 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Canton Zoning Department (Verified Official)

  • Canton Crime Watch (Registered User)

  • City of Canton Zoning Department (Verified Official)

  • Canton Crime Watch (Registered User)

  • City of Canton Zoning Department (Verified Official)

  • Canton Crime Watch (Registered User)

  • City of Canton Zoning Department (Verified Official)

  • City of Canton Zoning Department (Verified Official)

  • City of Canton Zoning Department (Verified Official)

  • City of Canton Police Department_4 (Verified Official)

  • R Kinlow (Verified Official)

  • R Kinlow (Verified Official)

  • Canton Crime Watch (Registered User)

  • Closed R Kinlow (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.