Acknowledged by: City of Lansing Michigan

Unregistered Rentals Acknowledged

400 Block Of Regent Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2233998

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

466 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Several houses appear to be unregistered rentals....revolving door of people in and out of houses. Properties not bring maintained and illegal activity takes place.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.