Lights Out Open

Bedford Rd And Lewton Pl; ...And Lewton Pl And Monica Rd Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2234944

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

755 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Please come to fix the street lights; they have been out foe quite some time....and is matter of safety.
Thanks


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank