Signage Poles Riconosciuto

728 Main Street New York, NY Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

(Ospite)

ID problema:

223681

Submitted To:

Roosevelt Island

Category:

Other

Visualizzato:

415 ore

Vicinato:

Roosevelt Island

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

signs

Descrizione

There are two poles opposite each other near the Firehouse parking and near the parking machine with no signs. Images 12 & 13


Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.