Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

970 85th Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4575

Issue ID:

2237149

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

237 times

Neighborhood:

Highland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

634887

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Illegal dumping on sidewalk blocking pedestrian


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Howard gamble (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.