Lighting Issues - TMLP Archived

488 Cohannet Street Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2237842

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Lighting Issues - TMLP

Viewed:

477 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Also red signal not working in street light intersection Cohannet and Silver St


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.