Parking Enforcement Archived

3023 Sherman Ave Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
772e9d0

Reporter

Civic Points: 2400
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

223854

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

1290 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00236589

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Illegal parking in alley

also asked...
Q. What is the enforcement concern?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the vehicle's VIN (if known)?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.