Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

5105 Forest Hill Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2239923

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

3366 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

299353

Description

Several potholes located in the back alley of this address needs repair.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.