Tree Issue Open

262 Stevens St Fall River, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2241159

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

441 times

Neighborhood:

Fall River

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown trees/shrubs. Scratches cars when passing by especially when there are cars in the other lane and are forced to drive close to the right curb. Worse when the tree/ shrub are full of leaves.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...