Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

372-398 Allison St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2241411

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00400849

Description

Guys were clearing snow with bobcats and damaged the sidewalk. The sidewalk is crumbling apart.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.