Traffic/Road Safety Archived

50 Trumbull St New Haven, CT 06510, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4155

Issue ID:

2242054

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

2131 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned car. No tickets, no boot. Poorly parked wrecked Mercedes. See photos


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.