Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

929 Fullerton Ave Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2242778

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

1875 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2336249, 2336214

Description

Weeds - Trash/Debris


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.