Trees - Fallen Roadside Archived

31 Range Avenue Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2242813

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Trees - Fallen Roadside

Viewed:

485 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

His property abuts City property. Large tree from City land fell on his garden and broke his fence. Tree needs to be removed.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.