Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Broken Sidewalk Acknowledged

116-120 Devonshire St Boston, MA 02108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1325

Issue ID:

2242934

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Viewed:

5132 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001719753

Description

Bump pad coming off


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.