Illegal Dumping Archived

551-649 42nd St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2243134

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

256 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

635418

Description

Literally thousands of used drug foils, pipes, some syringes, another used drug paraphernalia along with piles of rotting food and clothing. Super hazardous stuff.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.