Illegal Dumping Archived

3337 California St Berkeley, CA 94703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2243408

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

491 times

Neighborhood:

North Oakland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000284451

Description

Still there. Issue has not been resolved


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.