Codes Compliance Archived

700 1st St N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2243618

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

548 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2225409

Description

Guess this site doesn't really work. Still hasn't cleaned up garbage in easement. Reported over a week ago. Hope you are fining them by the day.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

17 Comments

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Queen O' The Mountain (Registered User)

  • Queen O' The Mountain (Registered User)

  • Fiona (Registered User)

  • Bill (Guest)

  • Queen O' The Mountain (Registered User)

  • Bill (Guest)

  • Queen O' The Mountain (Registered User)

  • Fiona (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Fiona (Registered User)

  • Old Northeast Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Fiona (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.