trash/bulk pick-ups Archived

916 East 16th Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

224414

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

165841

Tagged:

trash

Description

items in the alley behind this address


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.