bonfire in BBQ Archived

798 71st Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3845

Issue ID:

2245372

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

264 times

Reported:

on

Description

observed person using random garbage from dumpster to create oversized fire in BBQ , approx. 7;00AM in Fossil Park, at large gazebo on west side of park


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • BJ MITCHELL (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.