Potholes Đã lưu trữ

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

2245587

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Potholes

Đã xem:

1645 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI14

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Sidewalk repairs

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the issue a pothole or a sinkhole?
Đáp. Pothole
Hỏi. Is the pothole on a road or a sidewalk?
Đáp. Sidewalk
Hỏi. What are the closest cross streets to the pothole?
Đáp. elmhurst
Hỏi. Approximately how many potholes are you reporting?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. What is the approximate size of the pothole(s)?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

1 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.