Other Archiviato

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

2246034

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Other

Visualizzato:

408 ore

Vicinato:

Taunton

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

Watchman received call from resident, she can hear the sound of gushing water by the fence on her property. Has not gone out to check it because it is dark.


2 Commentos

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.