Graffiti Removal Archived

13701 Virginia Manor Rd Laurel, MD 20707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

224661

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Prince George's County

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00238579

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

location is around the cross street of Mckinley st and Connecticut ave.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.