General Bus Request/Incident Open

102-120 Temple Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2247462

Submitted To:

CT Transit - New Haven

Category:

General Bus Request/Incident

Viewed:

3530 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple shattered glass panels in bus shelter on Temple Street on southwest corner of Crown Street -- adjacent to Kelly House.


New Comment

I want to...