Rat Abatement Archived

1317 R St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

224883

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat)

Viewed:

442 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00239336

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Rats are seem consistently in alley behind 1315 R Street - 1325 R Street, NW. Rat dropping always found in back of house near trash area behind 1317 R street


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.