Codes Compliance Archived

131 40th Ave Ne St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2249316

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

3769 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2183142, 1835426, 1529638, 1830992

Description

Homeowners are illegally parking in vacant lot beside house.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

11 Comments

  • Closed Your Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Reopened Northeast Park (Guest)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Your Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Thank You Fixit (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.