Illegal Dumping Archived

221-239 Fairmont Ave New Haven, CT 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2250687

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

792 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple piles of illegally dumped garbage. AGAIN. Dresser, multiple TVs, multiple tires on both sides of the street and a bin full of random trash.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.