Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

221-299 Commerce Dr Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 165

Issue ID:

2250911

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

1562 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The sidewalk is not maintained by ice house lofts in at least half of the sidewalk that abuts their building. I've registered this complaint over 2 years ago with no action as yet. Thank you for you attention.


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.